Credits - blame them

Webmaster - Robin Hack
Director - Helen Hunt - if you need anything go to Helen Hunt
Manager of Architecture - Ricky T. Bridge
Proof Reader - Erin Spelling
Ratings Analysis Specialist - Rita Menweip
Regional Director, Atlanta - Frank Lee Scarlett
Chauffeur - Picov Andropov
Sales Director - Aziz Nowarranty
Seat Tester - Mike Easter
Secretary of Pain Relief - Les Aspirin
Secretary of continuity - Haseen Allbright
Secretary of Photographic Reproduction - Fresh Prince
Self Esteem Coach - Mia Culpa
Senior Citizen Driving Instructor - Tonya Blinkeroff
Sexual Harassment Intervention Counselor - Pat McCann
Shop Foreman - Luke Bizzy
Singing Urologist - Urethra Franklin
Entertainment coordinator - Kerry Oki
Speech Pathologist - Peter Aftermey
Spiritual Counselor - Miss Dolly Lama
Archivist - Bernadette File
Activities Coordinator - Dewey Hafta
Acupuncturist - O. Howard Hertz
Advisor - Sue E. Cyde
Bikini Waxer - Harry Mouval
Bombay Division manager - Mahatma Coat
Bouncer - Euripedes Ibrakauface
Car Expert - Leslie Stahl
Cardiologist - Angie O'Plasty
Cat Feeder - Ken Opener
Chaperone - Theresa Crowd
Chaplain - Neil Down
Child Seat - Tester Drew Lee Weiner
Chiropractor - Winston Paine
Cooks - Al Dente, Sal Monella
Copy Editor - Adeline Moore
Dietician - Norma Lee Chowen
Disciplinarian - Les Stern
Dramatist - Anton Chokeov
Gastroenterologist - Dr. Louis Stuhls
Geneticist - Dr. Jean Poole
Gossip Columnist - Bud Inski
Grief Counselor - Ariel Bummerman
Mediator - Sue First
Meteorologist - Gail Storm
Morticians Barry L. Plotz, Sven Didigo
Nutritionist - Arlene Menu
Oral Historian - Studds Tercel
Physicist - Moe Mentum
Psychologist - Les Moody
Snowplow Driver - Frasier Tushov
Urologist - Willa Catheter
Statistician - Marge Innovera
Insurance agents - Dewey, Cheetham and Howe C.F.I. Care
Surgeon General C. Everett Koop DeVille
Swing Dance Consultant - Antonia Band-Era
Tax Consultant - Lou Pole
Response Specialist - Teresa Noboddihoum
Personal Hygienists - Haseen Better
Personal Matchmaker - Robin D'Craydell
Chief editor - Ralph Oliver
Town Criers - Nina Clark and Alice Well
Transportation Coordinator - Rick Shaw
Travel Agent - Lois Faire
Advertising = Bill M. Dry
Staff Snowplow Driver - Frasier Tushov
Bouncer = Ura Tool
Secretary of education = E. Gore
Games = Mort and Fay Tality
Personal Trainer = Wayne Less
Graphics = Hugh I. Mage
Technology = Rex N. Moore
Accounting = Skinner & Cheatum
Story line = Cliff Hanger
Music = Dee Flat
Human Resources = Ms. Take
Sales = Bigum Hunter
Physician = Ben Dover
Humorist - Ida putsh
Air-Quality Monitor - Carmine Dioxide
Airline Reservation Manager - Will Price Randomly
Appeals Specialist - Bud Uronner
Appointment Secretary - Stu Earley
Art Critic - Phyllis Steen
Assertiveness Training Coach - Lois Steem
Assistant Customer Care Representative - Kurt Reply
Directors of Computer Services - Sy Burnett and Sy Quest
Assistant Director of Moral Support - Hugo Gurll
Assistant Director of Strategic Planning - Kent C. Detrees
Assistant Disciplinarian - Joaquin D'Planque
Asst. Fleet Manager - Lisa Carr
Asst. Transportation Coordinator - Orson Buggy
Attorney General - Janet Torino
Audience Estimator - Adam lion
Bidding estimator - Rusty Steele
Automotive Medical Researcher - Dr. Denton Fender
Automotive Registrar - Megan Model
Bail Bond Provider - Freida Gogh
Behavior Consultant - Wyatt B. Hoovesia
Bathroom Tile Installer - Lotta Bullnose
Bolt Tightener - Tilda Plierslip
British Cutlery Specialist - Sir Irving Spoon
British Doorman - Isaiah Olchap
Boston Funeral Director - Hadley Newham
Boston Traffic Director - Laura Biden
Bunji Jumping Instructor - Hugo First
Broadcast Philosopher - Phillip Airtime
Bouncer - Euripedes Ibreakayourface
Ice Rink Manager - Sam Boney
Opera Critic - Barbara Seville
Chairman, Staff Physics Dept. - Victor Analysis
Chief Negotiator - Bernadette Bridge
Chief of Seating - Wayne Back
Music Coach - Yessir Itsaflat
Child Transportation Specialist - Minnie Van Driver
Co-Chairmen of Apathy Study Group - Ben Thayer, Don Thatt
Commencement Speaker - Gladys Overwith
Communications Director - George Stayontopothis
Copyright Attorney - Pat Pending
Corporate Spokesperson - Hugh Lyon Sack
Credit Counselor - Max Stout
Criminal Justice Expert - Lauren Order
Defense Dept. Consultant - Major Error
Dental Hygienist - Ginger Vitis
Dermatologist for Teenagers - Don Pickett
Director of Catering - Russell Upsumgrub
Director of Clandestine Meetings - Ron DesVue
Director of Computer Diagnostics - Gus O'Genn
Director of Funding - Fred Knott
Director of Country Music - Stan Beyerman
Director of Deep Sea Research - Marianna Trench
Director of Delicate Electronics Repair - Anita Hammer
Director of Desert Food Supplies - Sandy Berger
Director of Gender Studies - Amanda B. Reckondwyth
Director of Traffic Enforcement - Noah U. Turna
Director of Lubrication - Olive Presser
Director of Luxury Car Horns - Toney Blare
Director of Long-Range Strategic Planning - Kay Sera
Director of Nutritional Supplements Rose Hips
Director of Pavlovian Research - Isabelle Ringing
Director of Pedestrian Operations - Carless Castenada
Director of Photography - Len Scapon
Director of Pollution Control - Maury Missions
Director of Purchasing - Lois Bidder
Director of Sports Information - Linus Scrimmage
Director of Staff Pay Increases - Xavier Breath
Director of Sycophantic Activities - Eileen Yorwa
Director of Warm-Weather Programming - Sumner Reruns
Divorce Attorney - Carmine Nottyors
Electronics Technician - Sammy Conductor
Elocution Coach - Dick Shun
Physician - Henrietta Badclam
Spin Doctor - Justin Hale
Evasive Driving Instructor - Vera Bruptly
Fashion Consultant - Natalie Attired
Fashion Improvement Coach - Noah Vale
Financial Forecaster - Lou Gubrious
Fleet Manager - Oscar de la Rental
French Child Care Coordinator - Gerard Diaperdoo
Graduation Coordinators - Val and Dick Torian
Grammar Consultant - I.M. Shirley Wright
Threat Assessor - Ewen Whadarmy
Grounds manager - Moe D'Lawn
Head of Personal Security - C. Howie Run
Head of Security - Barb Dwyer
Help Coordinator - Kara Lott
Hospitality Director - Doris Shutt
Jazz Music Coordinator - Bertha Deblues
Return department supervisor - Noah Comprenday
Libel Defense Director - Sosumi Areti
Liaison to the British Isles - Isaiah Oldchap
Lottery coordinator - Bjorne Toulouse
Lighting Expert - Shanda Lear
Literary Critics - Ernest & Julio Hemingway
Lottery Ticket Coordinator - Jason Rainbows
Capital Depreciation Fund manager - Les Ismore
Manager of Employee Refrigerator - Carmen Dating
Marriage Counselor - Marion Haste
Swedish Attorney - Bjorn Liar
Nutrition Consultants - Eaton Wright and Liven Good
Overseer of Florida Voting Practices - Emmanuel Recount
Parking Attendant - Rick O'Shea
Pedestrian Advocate - Jay Walker
Personal Trainer - Jim Shortz
Photographer - F. Stop Fitzgerald
Poet Laureate - Robert Defrost
Prayer Coach - Denise Hurt
Producer's Office - Furnished by Rick Kleiner


 Top of the Page